Online testovi

Statistički podaci


Ukupno riješeno testova:
25128

Postotak uspješnosti:
84,92%

Analitički prikaz

NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 112983,88%
Test 210685,81%
Test 38785,55%
Test 46489,00%
Test 56187,95%
Test 65787,51%
Test 75086,18%
Test 84788,09%
Test 94589,00%
Test 105288,62%
Test 114986,96%
Test 125487,83%
Test 134291,10%
Test 145084,40%
Test 155388,36%
Test 166789,10%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 18685,93%
Test 27486,54%
Test 35584,76%
Test 45284,96%
Test 55185,39%
Test 64987,67%
Test 74582,69%
Test 84985,00%
Test 94385,84%
Test 104586,51%
Test 113886,37%
Test 123388,76%
Test 133491,15%
Test 143686,36%
Test 154184,44%
Test 164189,46%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 112981,12%
Test 210282,93%
Test 38183,73%
Test 48184,78%
Test 56488,56%
Test 65485,89%
Test 75587,51%
Test 84685,87%
Test 94487,48%
Test 105887,05%
Test 114486,25%
Test 124888,44%
Test 134390,14%
Test 143682,86%
Test 153684,47%
Test 164786,30%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 17785,69%
Test 26086,90%
Test 33785,70%
Test 44289,74%
Test 54385,58%
Test 64188,00%
Test 73688,06%
Test 83789,51%
Test 93688,47%
Test 104089,90%
Test 112984,72%
Test 122989,79%
Test 133391,39%
Test 143187,97%
Test 153585,23%
Test 163588,66%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 18089,31%
Test 26990,36%
Test 35790,65%
Test 44891,88%
Test 54288,50%
Test 63090,43%
Test 73289,19%
Test 82687,46%
Test 92086,85%
Test 102389,09%
Test 112387,52%
Test 122683,38%
Test 132488,71%
Test 142387,09%
Test 152788,85%
Test 163186,61%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 110481,13%
Test 27682,09%
Test 35886,22%
Test 44784,04%
Test 55583,29%
Test 64985,22%
Test 73782,46%
Test 82984,86%
Test 92784,78%
Test 102681,92%
Test 113280,63%
Test 122284,09%
Test 132987,79%
Test 142781,81%
Test 153081,20%
Test 163683,11%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 114085,73%
Test 210985,79%
Test 37387,75%
Test 46087,27%
Test 55486,57%
Test 65887,90%
Test 76785,18%
Test 85786,42%
Test 95487,33%
Test 105886,00%
Test 115784,14%
Test 123887,45%
Test 134887,98%
Test 143180,90%
Test 153480,82%
Test 165287,65%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 110580,53%
Test 26783,49%
Test 34884,69%
Test 45382,38%
Test 54884,21%
Test 64084,88%
Test 73683,81%
Test 83183,84%
Test 93685,39%
Test 103281,47%
Test 113385,61%
Test 123388,48%
Test 132687,88%
Test 143083,67%
Test 152481,79%
Test 163882,45%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 112580,82%
Test 210686,12%
Test 38284,28%
Test 47083,76%
Test 55286,27%
Test 65383,51%
Test 75584,62%
Test 85783,21%
Test 96086,62%
Test 105383,98%
Test 114284,21%
Test 123785,70%
Test 135289,10%
Test 144282,69%
Test 154580,67%
Test 167683,11%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 15483,65%
Test 24381,14%
Test 32683,54%
Test 43282,69%
Test 53584,51%
Test 62983,14%
Test 72679,88%
Test 82678,50%
Test 92280,27%
Test 103180,68%
Test 112583,48%
Test 122181,00%
Test 132786,37%
Test 142276,73%
Test 152780,63%
Test 163378,42%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 15976,78%
Test 24883,75%
Test 33782,35%
Test 43689,03%
Test 53688,08%
Test 63388,48%
Test 73178,84%
Test 82979,83%
Test 92580,72%
Test 103188,55%
Test 113582,29%
Test 121989,63%
Test 131981,95%
Test 142778,93%
Test 152371,74%
Test 162071,70%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16279,68%
Test 23986,10%
Test 34184,78%
Test 43384,18%
Test 53284,03%
Test 62781,22%
Test 72380,87%
Test 82480,29%
Test 92185,10%
Test 102879,11%
Test 111889,89%
Test 122784,15%
Test 131888,33%
Test 141287,92%
Test 152080,75%
Test 162784,93%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 13881,66%
Test 23485,59%
Test 32685,73%
Test 42790,59%
Test 53185,23%
Test 62586,00%
Test 72686,46%
Test 82183,76%
Test 91788,00%
Test 102483,58%
Test 111585,27%
Test 122087,90%
Test 132090,75%
Test 141684,00%
Test 152181,29%
Test 161788,12%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 11685,50%
Test 21190,00%
Test 3994,56%
Test 4694,33%
Test 5594,60%
Test 6294,50%
Test 7785,86%
Test 8485,25%
Test 9390,33%
Test 10587,40%
Test 11395,67%
Test 12293,00%
Test 13297,50%
Test 14486,75%
Test 15292,00%
Test 16491,00%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 18182,93%
Test 25887,38%
Test 34886,31%
Test 44086,48%
Test 54686,11%
Test 64485,80%
Test 74385,26%
Test 84084,85%
Test 94387,51%
Test 104685,91%
Test 114183,76%
Test 123286,69%
Test 133687,11%
Test 143184,06%
Test 153984,23%
Test 164885,25%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 17978,46%
Test 26784,54%
Test 35383,79%
Test 43887,39%
Test 54482,07%
Test 63486,79%
Test 74383,19%
Test 83884,11%
Test 93986,13%
Test 104687,00%
Test 114684,41%
Test 124486,73%
Test 134089,25%
Test 143576,91%
Test 154382,42%
Test 165385,58%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 113584,56%
Test 210684,82%
Test 37384,33%
Test 45987,46%
Test 55585,98%
Test 65785,84%
Test 75883,76%
Test 85284,90%
Test 95186,69%
Test 105184,57%
Test 114784,32%
Test 125086,94%
Test 134689,17%
Test 143882,26%
Test 154785,17%
Test 165286,54%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 110583,31%
Test 26984,49%
Test 35786,77%
Test 44987,41%
Test 53984,21%
Test 63885,87%
Test 75082,52%
Test 84583,71%
Test 93685,58%
Test 103383,09%
Test 114283,79%
Test 124189,59%
Test 134190,05%
Test 144282,95%
Test 153886,26%
Test 165386,06%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 112585,56%
Test 29884,41%
Test 36384,87%
Test 45286,75%
Test 54285,31%
Test 64986,18%
Test 75583,16%
Test 83584,06%
Test 93985,92%
Test 104188,54%
Test 113986,08%
Test 123787,49%
Test 134791,09%
Test 144485,30%
Test 155089,34%
Test 168789,05%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 17385,60%
Test 26088,40%
Test 33885,95%
Test 43087,63%
Test 53486,88%
Test 63388,12%
Test 73186,97%
Test 82484,46%
Test 93388,21%
Test 103586,20%
Test 112685,65%
Test 122190,62%
Test 132888,29%
Test 141783,18%
Test 151684,13%
Test 163087,83%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 110581,14%
Test 27483,61%
Test 34679,46%
Test 43684,25%
Test 53679,19%
Test 63280,66%
Test 72679,15%
Test 83182,39%
Test 92184,62%
Test 102679,62%
Test 112182,67%
Test 122385,52%
Test 132483,75%
Test 142380,96%
Test 152281,09%
Test 163282,41%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 110381,96%
Test 25984,36%
Test 33180,71%
Test 43282,56%
Test 53182,97%
Test 62884,07%
Test 72578,20%
Test 82280,50%
Test 92181,43%
Test 102677,35%
Test 112278,32%
Test 122784,07%
Test 132385,13%
Test 141681,94%
Test 153282,03%
Test 163983,49%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 19478,22%
Test 26382,60%
Test 34885,02%
Test 43584,14%
Test 54182,85%
Test 64084,88%
Test 74381,49%
Test 82785,44%
Test 93284,25%
Test 103980,67%
Test 114284,62%
Test 123783,51%
Test 133288,66%
Test 143282,78%
Test 153285,91%
Test 165781,09%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 17082,46%
Test 25584,27%
Test 34583,98%
Test 44187,46%
Test 53885,11%
Test 62989,07%
Test 73982,05%
Test 83384,91%
Test 93388,52%
Test 103686,75%
Test 113086,50%
Test 123591,43%
Test 134190,93%
Test 143085,37%
Test 152485,42%
Test 163886,39%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16580,97%
Test 25683,45%
Test 33781,76%
Test 43584,54%
Test 53285,13%
Test 63382,82%
Test 73083,83%
Test 83384,79%
Test 93885,89%
Test 103585,86%
Test 113088,37%
Test 122988,28%
Test 132991,69%
Test 142581,68%
Test 152882,61%
Test 163384,70%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16185,05%
Test 25884,76%
Test 34684,41%
Test 43586,09%
Test 54083,65%
Test 63885,76%
Test 72982,69%
Test 82682,69%
Test 92685,73%
Test 102884,11%
Test 112485,25%
Test 121990,00%
Test 131690,25%
Test 142080,05%
Test 151681,63%
Test 162684,04%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 15883,66%
Test 24583,82%
Test 34081,93%
Test 43183,58%
Test 53384,03%
Test 63085,10%
Test 73087,20%
Test 81986,53%
Test 91989,68%
Test 102384,09%
Test 112284,14%
Test 121886,17%
Test 132389,91%
Test 142186,19%
Test 152282,50%
Test 163584,69%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 13779,35%
Test 22888,54%
Test 32286,95%
Test 41682,75%
Test 52186,05%
Test 61684,50%
Test 71778,65%
Test 81782,12%
Test 93187,61%
Test 101272,25%
Test 111983,58%
Test 121385,62%
Test 131587,73%
Test 141682,63%
Test 15775,14%
Test 161782,00%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 18278,68%
Test 25984,73%
Test 35083,02%
Test 43983,67%
Test 53483,06%
Test 63085,90%
Test 72980,59%
Test 82985,52%
Test 93786,59%
Test 102685,65%
Test 112487,96%
Test 122887,36%
Test 132989,76%
Test 142279,05%
Test 152585,16%
Test 164082,95%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16087,25%
Test 24590,42%
Test 33786,76%
Test 43688,11%
Test 53489,24%
Test 63686,47%
Test 73985,64%
Test 83089,97%
Test 93290,84%
Test 103487,88%
Test 113487,15%
Test 123391,82%
Test 133491,41%
Test 143385,82%
Test 153185,42%
Test 163987,79%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16384,83%
Test 24384,67%
Test 33883,42%
Test 43385,88%
Test 53786,32%
Test 64489,36%
Test 74187,49%
Test 83985,69%
Test 93087,03%
Test 104686,98%
Test 113984,67%
Test 123187,39%
Test 133590,83%
Test 142482,42%
Test 152781,07%
Test 162781,19%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 19486,73%
Test 26986,61%
Test 35788,39%
Test 44688,74%
Test 54486,86%
Test 64691,11%
Test 74787,66%
Test 86690,27%
Test 95991,34%
Test 104589,84%
Test 115189,94%
Test 124292,93%
Test 134692,83%
Test 144690,91%
Test 154989,41%
Test 166091,00%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 15986,44%
Test 26487,20%
Test 34586,13%
Test 44888,98%
Test 54488,27%
Test 62383,74%
Test 73982,33%
Test 82681,81%
Test 92283,00%
Test 103487,62%
Test 113684,17%
Test 124089,28%
Test 132589,56%
Test 142582,24%
Test 153384,91%
Test 164587,44%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 14583,40%
Test 24485,16%
Test 33185,81%
Test 43386,03%
Test 52683,35%
Test 62885,86%
Test 72783,70%
Test 83085,47%
Test 91983,95%
Test 102782,52%
Test 111883,17%
Test 121389,00%
Test 131888,72%
Test 141777,59%
Test 151581,33%
Test 162085,90%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 1184,00%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 14084,13%
Test 23788,05%
Test 31886,17%
Test 42087,35%
Test 51787,00%
Test 61092,90%
Test 7886,13%
Test 81385,46%
Test 91289,67%
Test 10984,78%
Test 11988,56%
Test 121092,30%
Test 13689,33%
Test 14479,00%
Test 15479,00%
Test 16984,00%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 12679,46%
Test 21886,94%
Test 31278,75%
Test 41489,14%
Test 5989,56%
Test 6787,57%
Test 71188,00%
Test 8688,50%
Test 9791,71%
Test 101786,35%
Test 11786,29%
Test 12887,75%
Test 13691,00%
Test 14690,00%
Test 15684,00%
Test 16886,75%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 12978,03%
Test 22188,48%
Test 31479,14%
Test 41680,88%
Test 51281,17%
Test 61587,93%
Test 71585,80%
Test 81188,45%
Test 91186,91%
Test 101091,20%
Test 111181,91%
Test 12787,29%
Test 13889,88%
Test 14785,43%
Test 15691,83%
Test 16989,78%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 13079,13%
Test 22579,40%
Test 31676,50%
Test 41379,15%
Test 51477,50%
Test 61182,18%
Test 71080,10%
Test 81681,31%
Test 91680,56%
Test 101083,40%
Test 11981,78%
Test 121080,70%
Test 13887,63%
Test 141079,30%
Test 151069,80%
Test 161279,67%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 12568,40%
Test 21872,89%
Test 31377,38%
Test 41379,46%
Test 5887,88%
Test 6689,33%
Test 7978,67%
Test 8680,17%
Test 91385,38%
Test 101184,91%
Test 111685,88%
Test 12789,00%
Test 13790,14%
Test 14487,50%
Test 15888,50%
Test 16977,78%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 17482,76%
Test 26286,47%
Test 35386,34%
Test 44686,46%
Test 54786,34%
Test 64186,44%
Test 74984,04%
Test 83985,69%
Test 93887,58%
Test 103589,66%
Test 114285,02%
Test 123189,45%
Test 133591,17%
Test 143285,44%
Test 153287,31%
Test 163588,37%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 13178,61%
Test 22286,32%
Test 32087,95%
Test 41486,64%
Test 51486,79%
Test 61984,26%
Test 71386,31%
Test 81584,07%
Test 91586,47%
Test 101685,75%
Test 111284,75%
Test 121487,79%
Test 131489,71%
Test 141081,40%
Test 152085,30%
Test 161789,06%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 12180,19%
Test 2988,00%
Test 31182,45%
Test 41083,90%
Test 5875,38%
Test 61681,63%
Test 71183,09%
Test 8783,43%
Test 9981,78%
Test 101081,30%
Test 111385,23%
Test 12783,43%
Test 131390,77%
Test 14882,88%
Test 15784,00%
Test 161382,77%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16472,50%
Test 23776,11%
Test 32180,62%
Test 41683,19%
Test 51779,53%
Test 61782,53%
Test 71479,79%
Test 81477,36%
Test 91785,82%
Test 101982,26%
Test 111783,82%
Test 121884,22%
Test 132087,60%
Test 141080,70%
Test 151682,63%
Test 162177,62%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 16678,32%
Test 24479,89%
Test 33279,41%
Test 43478,62%
Test 53176,39%
Test 63081,37%
Test 72678,85%
Test 82382,61%
Test 92878,50%
Test 103285,75%
Test 113279,44%
Test 122086,50%
Test 132380,52%
Test 141869,00%
Test 152581,28%
Test 162379,26%
NazivRiješenoPostotak
Test 15982,97%
Test 23479,71%
Test 32878,04%
Test 42280,82%
Test 52378,61%
Test 61583,93%
Test 71978,37%
Test 81779,53%
Test 91583,13%
Test 101579,80%
Test 112889,25%
Test 121985,42%
Test 132089,40%
Test 141581,67%
Test 152076,10%
Test 162383,70%

Popis testova


Statistika


Imate dodatnih pitanja?

Nazovite odmah

031 652-916